gcup.eu
overall registered
22.036.479 km
29.437.564 pts
english italian czech polish slovakia hungarian 

PMČR 2012 Partizánske (SK)

term: 27.05.2012 - 08.06.2012

tasks

tasks - club class

#datedistancetype
12012-05-27302,0 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
22012-05-29174,5/406,7 kmspeed task, 03:00number of flights:1
32012-05-30218,2 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
42012-05-31147,5/381,1 kmspeed task, 03:00number of flights:1
52012-06-02107,5/246,7 kmspeed task, 01:45number of flights:1
62012-06-03105,0 / 163,9 kmspeed task, 01:30number of flights:1
72012-06-06293,9 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
82012-06-07250,4 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
92012-06-08105,7/256,9 kmspeed task, 01:30number of flights:1

tasks - open class

#datedistancetype
12012-05-27455,0 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
22012-05-29220,2/492,2 kmspeed task, 03:00number of flights:1
32012-05-30305,0 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
42012-05-31228,5/517,2 kmspeed task, 03:00number of flights:1
52012-06-02121,5/307,5 kmspeed task, 01:30number of flights:1
62012-06-03132,4 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
72012-06-06385,6 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
82012-06-07304,1 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
92012-06-08121,8/280,5 kmspeed task, 01:30number of flights:1

tasks - 15m class

#datedistancetype
12012-05-27409,0 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
22012-05-29212,9/467,5 kmspeed task, 03:00number of flights:1
32012-05-30278,0 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
42012-05-31197,7/498,1 kmspeed task, 03:00number of flights:1
52012-06-02117,4/256,5 kmspeed task, 01:45number of flights:1
62012-06-03121,9 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
72012-06-06364,7 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
82012-06-07265,8 kmracing tasknumber of flights:1
92012-06-08117,6/276,1 kmspeed task, 01:30number of flights:1

competitors, results

club class

photo
Roman Mraček
Plzeň-Letkov
1.
cz
photo
Slavomír ml. Piskatý
Kunovice
2.
cz
photo
Karol Benedikovič
Air Sympatia
3.
sk
photo
Miloslav Cink
Plzeň-Letkov
4.
cz
photo
Petr Pánek
Dvůr Králové
5.
cz
photo
Dana Nováková
Mladá Boleslav
6.
cz
photo
Michal Lešinger
Moravská Třebová
7.
cz
photo
Jan Pavlik
Křižanov
8.
cz
photo
Karel Mareš
Slaný
9.
cz
photo
Marek Švancara
GAC Benešov
10.
cz
photo
Ondřej Bordovský
Krnov
11.
cz
photo
Petr Svoboda
Plzeň-Letkov
12.
cz
photo
Ondřej Dvořák
Raná
13.
cz
photo
Hana Trešlová
Raná
14.
cz
photo
Jan Borůvka
Jičín
15.
cz
photo
Radek Zima
Hodkovice
16.
cz
photo
Jan Vavřín
Vysoké Mýto
17.
cz
photo
Petra Pískatá
Hranice
18.
cz
photo
Jan Horák
Zbraslavice
19.
cz
photo
Lukáš Hynek
Dvůr Králové
20.
cz
photo
Lubor Zelený
Přibyslav
21.
cz
photo
Martin Zahálka
Staňkov
22.
cz
photo
René Hudák
Kunovice
23.
cz
photo
Martin Gedeon
Plzeň-Letkov
24.
cz
photo
Tomáš Frinta
Hodkovice
25.
cz
photo
Pavel Řeřicha
Moravská Třebová
26.
cz
photo
Ivan Harašta
Toužim
27.
cz
photo
Martin Ficnar
Šumperk
28.
cz
photo
Ivan Novák
Mladá Boleslav
29.
cz
photo
Lubomír Motl
Kyjov
30.
cz
photo
Radek Chmela
Holešov
31.
cz
photo
Pavlína Horáčková
Šumperk
32.
cz
photo
Michal Kratochvíl
Slaný
33.
cz
photo
Petr Bartak
Plzeň-Letkov
34.
cz
photo
Jan Šindelář
Kunovice
35.
cz
photo
Erik Mikulas
Partizánske
36.
sk

open class

photo
Tomáš Suchánek
GAC Benešov
1.
cz
photo
Ondřej Dupal
GAC Benešov
2.
cz
photo
Petr Šetka
Plzeň-Letkov
3.
cz
photo
Alena Netušilová
Zbraslavice
4.
cz
photo
Petr Krejčiřík
Hranice
4.
cz
photo
Vladimír Foltín
Nitra
6.
sk
photo
Jana Vepřeková
Dvůr Králové
7.
cz
photo
Eva Černá
Příbram
8.
cz
photo
Tomáš Rendla
Zbraslavice
9.
cz
photo
Lenka Kuthanová
Letecký klub Břeclav
10.
cz
photo
Marek Blaťák
Šumperk
11.
cz
photo
Martin Hřivna
Zbraslavice
12.
cz
photo
Petr Stárek
Zbraslavice
13.
cz
photo
Robert Šíma
GAC Benešov
14.
cz
photo
Stanislav Poslušný
GAC Benešov
15.
cz
photo
Lukas Benedikt
Trnava
16.
sk
photo
Zdeněk Schenk
Hranice
17.
cz
photo
Samuel Pollak
Nitra
18.
sk
photo
Vladimír Spilka
Hranice
19.
cz
photo
Daneš Grula
Medlánky
20.
cz

15m class

photo
Pavel Loužecký
Přibyslav
1.
cz
photo
Jaroslav Tomaňa
Zbraslavice
2.
cz
photo
Radek Krejčiřík
Hranice
3.
cz
photo
Bronislav Smatana
Zbraslavice
4.
cz
photo
Jiří Kupec
Medlánky
5.
cz
photo
Jan Louda
Hodkovice
6.
cz
photo
Dominik Jančík
Nitra
7.
sk
photo
Jiří Kusbach
Holešov
8.
cz
photo
Jana Trešlová
Raná
9.
cz
photo
Drahoš Sitár
Prievidza
10.
sk
photo
Petr Koutný
Křižanov
11.
cz
photo
Oldřich Bartoník
Holešov
12.
cz
photo
Andrej Sedlák
Nitra
13.
sk
photo
Marek Pechanec
Holešov
14.
cz
photo
Jaroslav Buryan
Zábřeh
15.
cz
photo
Antonín Kutálek
Zábřeh
16.
cz
(only pilots registered in the system are displayed )
(c) 2017 Jiří Mlejnek, t=0.1 s,active servers:[GLIDING_v3.85] [RADEK_v3.85] [USTADIONU_v3.85] TOPlist